hidea_logo

POWER SYSTEM

spare_parts

SPARE PARTS:

NO.
CODE
DESCRIPTION
QTY
1
AMP092101010403
Crankcase comp.(ex. crankcase cover)
1
2
AMP0104403
Bolt
2
3
AMP01090138
Tube Clip
2
4
AMP01050308
Oil seal
2
5
AMP01050403
Bearing
1
6
AMP01060409
fixing sleeve,hose
1
7
AMP01100302
Woodruff key
2
8
AMP092101010402
Crankcase cover
1
9
AMP01070401
Oil gear assy.
1
10
AMP01090141
Clamp Ø 14
1
11
AMP01050410
Oil seal comp., Camshaft
1
12
AMP01080401
Copper washer
2
13
AMP01020401
Oil drain plug
1
14
AMP01040321
Bolt
1
15
AMP01080210
fix clip, air breather tube
1
16
AMP01050402
Crankcase, seal gasket
1
17
AMP01044100
hexagon headed bolt and flat plate Assy. M6 x 45
8
18
AMP01020129
Cotter Pin 4 X 12 (short shaft)
2
19
AMP01090137
Tube clip
3
20
AMP01050401
Oil Seal(S)20 X 9.8 X 7
2
21
AMP01060307
O-ring
2
22
AMP092101010401
Casing, oil seal
1
23
AMP01044132
Hexagon headed bolt and flat plate M6 X 20
1
24
AMP01090140
Clamp
1
25
AMP01100401
oil inspection window Assy
1
26
AMP01070208
Oil filling plug
1
27
AMP01060308
O ring
1
28
AMP01050408
Cylinder gasket comp.
1
29
AMP01020129
Cotter Pin 4 X 12 (short shaft)
2
30
AMP092101010406
Cylinder head
1
31
AMP0104065
Flange bolt
4
32
AMP01030306
Spark Plug
1
33
AMP01050407
Cylinder cover gasket
1
34
AMP092101010404
Cylinder cover
1
35
AMP0104055
Hex Flange Bolt M6 X 16
6
36
AMP010501040
Thermostat 60°
1
37
AMP01010510
Anode
1
38
amp01050322
seal Gasket
1
39
amp092101010405
Thermostat cap
1
40
AMP0104081
Cross recessed Pan head screws M5 x 25
1
41
amp0104406
Flat gasket & Bolt
3
42
amp01050412
Caburetor gasket (outlet)
1
43
amp01070403
insulation board
1
44
amp01050413
Caburetor gasket (in)
1
45
amp01050411
Carburetor Assy.
1
46
amp01060401
O ring
1
47
AMP01070404
air fiter Assy.
1
48
amp01020411
Cushion tube
2
49
amp0104171
Flat gasket
2
50
amp01040231
Bolt
2
51
amp01030401
Flying wheel Assy.
1
52
amp01080405
Starter pulley
1
53
amp01080312
Plane washer
1
54
amp01020305
Flywheel nut
1
55
amp01030402
CDI (Charging coil, spark plug lead assy.)
1
56
amp0104057
Bolt
2
57
amp01100303
Fuel filter comp.
1
58
amp01070402
Fuel tank
1
59
amp01060316
Damper ring, fuel tank
1
60
amp0104014
Bolt
1
61
amp01020402
Washer, fuel tank
3
62
amp01060405
Damper, fuel tank
3
63
amp0104015
Hex Head Bolt M6 x 35
2
64
amp01080402
Crankshaft shim
1
65
amp01020304
Joint, Breather pipe
1
66
amp01020111
Air Tube fitting B
1
67
amp01020109
water Tube fitting B
1
68
amp01060407
Fuel line
1
69
amp01080404
Washer
3
70
amp0104016
Bolt
2
71
amp01060403
Rubber hose
1
72
amp01060402
Rubber hose
1
73
amp01060408
L type Fuel Drain Hose
1

Highest quality and dedicated after-sales service.

Copyright © 2024 HIDEA BY AFTERMARKET MARINE PARTS